PEAR FAMILY GROUP LIMITED, Millbrook

PEAR FAMILY GROUP LIMITED
22 Bramble Court
SK15 3BH Millbrook
Greater Manchester England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PEAR FAMILY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 BRAMBLE COURT, SK15 3BH, Millbrook, greater manchester
Company Number
09776114
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PEAR FAMILY GORUP LIMITED
SIC Code
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Date of Incorporation
14 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Huddersfield Road
    SK15 2QA  Stalybridge
  2. Byrom Mill, Knowl Street
    SK15 3AW  Stalybridge
  3. 1 Shaw Moor Avenue
    SK15 2RB  Stalybridge
  4. 61, Grosvenor Street
    SK15 2JN  Stalybridge
  5. Unit 2 Queen Street
    OL5 9AL  Ashton-Under-Lyne
  6. Manchester Road;Cheshire
    SK14 2BZ  Hyde
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry